|
|
1 |
12/07/2016 |
COOP. PESCATORI LA CALETTA A.R.L. |
Domenico Di Sacala |
NICOLETTA |
Vitiello Giovanni |
Via De Gasperi 61 |
Siniscola (NU) |
E |
|
2 |
15/04/2019 |
I DUE FRATELLI SOCIETA' COOPERATIVA |
Serra Katia |
PESCATURISMO I DUE FRATELLI |
Serra Alessio |
Via Cristoforo Colombo 72 |
Sant'antioco (SU) |
ADE |
|
3 |
16/04/2019 |
DELFINO S.N.C. DI RANUCCI PIO & C. |
Ranucci Pio |
PESCATURISMO DELFINO I |
Ranucci Pio |
Porto Di Cala Gonone - Banchina Pesca Residenti - Proprietà Locamare Cala Gonone |
Dorgali (NU) |
ADE |
|
4 |
07/05/2019 |
COOP. PESCATORI M. DI FATIMA A.R.L. |
Loddo Patrizio |
PESCATURISMO SU LO' |
Loddo Giuseppe |
Porto Di Ormeggio La Caletta |
Siniscola (NU) |
CDE |
|
5 |
29/05/2019 |
CALA GOLORITZE' - SOCIETA' COOPERATIVA |
Cannas Tania |
PESCATURISMO CALA GOLORITZE |
Romano Raffaele |
Porto Di Ormeggio Arbax - Imbarcazione Cristian I° |
Tortoli' (NU) |
ACDE |
|
6 |
13/06/2019 |
AVERSANO PASQUALE |
Aversano Pasquale |
PESCATURISMO LA MADDALENA |
Aversano Pasquale |
Porto Di Ormeggio - Cala Gavetta - Presso La Mp Trinita' |
La Maddalena (SS) |
ACDE |
|
7 |
28/05/2019 |
SAMPEY-MARE BLU-SOCIETA' COOPERATIVA |
Piscedda Maria Grazia |
SAMPEY SIMONE |
Porcu Gemiliano |
Porto Di Ormeggio Villasimius - Barca Sampey Simone Matricola 00Ca03718 |
Villasimius (SU) |
ACDE |
|
8 |
21/08/2019 |
LA LAMPARA - SOCIETÀ COOPERATIVA |
Valeria Maria Ennas |
SANTA CROCE II |
Cherchi Sandro |
Porto Di Ormeggio Teulada - Imbarcazione Santa Croce Ii - Matricola Ue 1787 |
Teulada (SU) |
A |
|
9 |
05/10/2019 |
MAC DEVIL SOCIETA' COOP |
Malleo Carlo |
ALBATROS |
Malleo Carlo |
Porto Di Ormeggio La Maddalena - Imbarcazione M/P Imbroglio - Matricola L.M. 1797 |
La Maddalena (SS) |
ACDE |
|
10 |
25/10/2019 |
EREDI DI FRANCESCO CIMINO S.N.C. DI CIMINO ARMANDO E F.LLI |
Cimino Alberto Davide |
PESCATURISMO LILLI C. |
Cimino Armando |
Porto Castelsardo - Imbarcazione Lilli C. Matricola Pt 1137 |
Castelsardo (SS) |
CDE |
|
11 |
19/07/2019 |
SAMPEY-MARE BLU-SOCIETA' COOPERATIVA |
Piscedda Maria Grazia |
SAMPEY SIMONE |
Porcu Simone |
Porto Di Ormeggio Villasimius - Barca Sampey Simone Matricola 00Ca03718 |
Villasimius (SU) |
ACDE |
|
12 |
10/02/2020 |
BALZANO MARIO |
Balzano Mario |
PESCATURISMO ORSA MAGGIORE |
Balzano Mario |
Porto Di Ormeggio Stintino - Imbarcazione Orsa Maggiore Matricola Pt 1538 |
Stintino (SS) |
ADE |
|
13 |
27/07/2020 |
SOCIETA' COOPERATIVA GOLFO DI PALMAS |
Crastus Giovanni |
ANNINA SECONDA |
Perdisci Gianluca |
Porto Ormeggio Calasetta - Barca Annina Seconda - Matr. 2Ca01287 |
Calasetta (SU) |
AE |
|
14 |
10/05/2021 |
SOCIETA' COOPERATIVA SPIRITO SANTO |
Chessa Alberto |
ANTICA PESCHERIA CAPO MALFATANO |
Serra Giuseppe |
Porto Capo Malfatano - Barca M/B Santa Rita - Matricola Ca3826 |
Teulada (SU) |
AC |
|
15 |
03/07/2021 |
SANNA MARIO |
Sanna Mario |
I LOVE THE SEA AND LIFE |
Sanna Mario |
Porto Sant'antioco - Barca I Love The Sea And Life - Matricola 2Ca1230 |
Sant'antioco (SU) |
AE |
|
16 |
23/07/2021 |
PESCATORI DEL GOLFO - SOCIETA' COOPERATIVA |
Atzori Andrea |
ARENNERA |
Cadelano Salvatore |
Porto Di Ormeggio Marceddì-Barca Arennera Matr. Os1316-N.Ue 29915 |
Terralba (OR) |
ACE |
|
17 |
24/08/2021 |
FUTURA 21 SOCIETA' COOPERATIVA |
Tola Matteo |
PESCATURISMO TYCHE |
Tola Matteo |
Porticciolo Di Marceddì - Via Lungomare- Barca Tyche - Matricola Os01331 |
Terralba (OR) |
ACE |
|
18 |
19/05/2022 |
COOP. PESCATORI M. DI FATIMA A.R.L. |
Loddo Patrizio |
SU LODDO I |
Loddo Salvatore |
Porto Di Ormeggio La Caletta |
Siniscola (NU) |
CDE |
|
19 |
14/07/2022 |
OCEAN FISH SOCIETA' COOPERATIVA |
Marica Valentina |
PESCATURISMO FRANCESCO PADRE PORTO PINO |
Marica Giuliano |
Porto Di Ormeggio Sant'anna Arresi - Barca Francesco Padre - Matricola 2Ca01311 |
Sant'anna Arresi (SU) |
E |
|
20 |
14/07/2022 |
OCEAN FISH SOCIETA' COOPERATIVA |
Marica Valentina |
PESCATURISMO SAN SEBASTIANO PORTO PINO |
Marica Simone |
Porto Di Ormeggio Sant'anna Arresi - Barca San Sebastiano - Matricola 2Ca01333 |
Sant'anna Arresi (SU) |
E |
|
21 |
17/04/2023 |
COOPERATIVA PESCATORI SAN GIUSEPPE A R.L. |
Meloni Bruno |
ELISA II |
Cambedda Roberto |
Porto Nuovo Di Teulada - Imbarcazione Elisa Ii Matricola Ca03804 |
Teulada (SU) |
ADE |
|
22 |
17/04/2023 |
COOPERATIVA PESCATORI SAN GIUSEPPE A R.L. |
Meloni Bruno |
JESSICA |
Cara Franco |
Porto Nuovo Di Teulada - Imbarcazione Jessica Matricola 02Ca1202 |
Teulada (SU) |
ADE |
|
23 |
17/04/2023 |
COOPERATIVA PESCATORI SAN GIUSEPPE A R.L. |
Meloni Bruno |
JESSICA E |
Basciu Domenico |
Canale Di Porto Pino - Imbarcazione Jessica E Matricola 02Ca1356 |
Teulada (SU) |
ADE |
|
24 |
17/04/2023 |
COOPERATIVA PESCATORI SAN GIUSEPPE A R.L. |
Meloni Bruno |
LUCIA MADRE |
Frau Massimiliano |
Porto Nuovo Di Teulada- Imbarcazione Lucia Madre Matricola 02Ca01114 |
Teulada (SU) |
A |
|
25 |
04/05/2023 |
COOPERATIVA SOCIALE FIGARI - SOC.COOP |
Franchi Francesco |
COOP. SOCIALE FIGARI - UN PO' D'ARIA |
Franchi Francesco |
Porto Golfo Aranci- Imbarcazione Un Po' D'aria Matricola 4Ol386 |
Golfo Aranci (SS) |
AC |
|
26 |
03/06/2023 |
SOCIETA' COOPERATIVA PESCATORI OVIDDE' |
Pescatori Mario |
ONDA V |
Cadoni Giancarlo |
Porto Di Ormeggio La Caletta - Imbarcazione Onda V - Matricola 03Ol00201 |
Siniscola (NU) |
CDE |
|
27 |
12/01/2024 |
MAREDOLCE SOCIETA' COOPERATIVA |
Collu Stefania |
FABER |
Melidoro Giuseppe |
Porticciolo Torregrande - Imbarcazione Faber Matricola Os1309 |
Oristano (OR) |
ACDE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|